Naam12345678910CenterTotaal
BAETENS Etienne8984814254
COCQUYT Jaak848379823328
DHONDT Franky969694949313473
GUYSSENS Hugo9892874277
MONNOYE Etienne929090878786858617
PERNE Pierre848179781322
SCHOLLIER Didier77740151
VAN DAMME Johan9795949291898181808012880
VANDEN HENDE Jean83831166
VAN DEN BUNDER Tony9287868585843519