Naam12345678910CenterTotaal
BAETENS Etienne9189878685852523
BUYLE Christian95905185
CLAUWAERT Dirk989797939290888114736
COCQUYT Jaak82760158
COLMAN Bart898987868685828078766838
DE BLOCK Rita82182
DHONDT Franky9694947284
EECKHAUTE Walter87848482763413
GUYSSENS Hugo979291919189899640
HUYSSE Myriam868686858484838179782832
NOTTE Antoine9492919189888381216
ROOMS Eric888786838282805588
PERREMAN Jan7776691222
POTS Edgard70481118
PRAET Chantal89189
VAN DAMME Johan929090894361
VAN DEN BUNDER Andy80080
VANDEN HENDE Jean8585848381818180787513813
VLERICK Florimond51051